Trekkerslep Balkbrug

10 Augustus 2019

2018

Uitslagen Trekkerslep Balkbrug 11 Augustus 2018

  2800KG Standaard          
1 Gert Hof Balkbrug Lamborghini 603 89,64    
2 Rick Hofmeijer Oosterwolde David Brown 995 86,60    
3 Arjan Fokkert Lemele Case International 633 85,14    
4 Wilfred Leideman Daarle Case International 633 76,63    
5 Gebr. Bosch Hellendoorn Case International 633 76,61    
6 Rick Schotman Daarle Case International 654 74,59    
7 Jasper van Goor Veeningen Massey Ferguson 165 73,67    
8 Janiek Mussche Staphorst Case International 633 72,85    
9 Henk Bakhuis Hoge Hexel Fordson Super Major 71,85    
10 Rudi Stokvis Hellendoorn Fiat 640 70,95    
11 Peter Veenaas Sibculo Zetor 5711 68,70    
12 Hendrik Compagner Staphorst Massey Ferguson 65 68,27    
13 Jorn van Lenthe Vinkenbuurt Case International 633 66,29    
14 Roy Hoekman Drogteropslagen Case International 553 66,01    
15 Joël Koppelman Daarle Eicher Koningstiger 1 65,59    
16 Klaas van Spijker Vinkenbuurt White Oliver 562 65,23    
17 Bryan de Vries Balkbrug Case International 323 62,96    
18 Gerjan Hoekman Drogteropslagen John Deere 1120 61,47    
19 Wieger Snijder Nieuwleusen Deutz D5206 60,81    
20 Lenny Witten Balkbrug Deutz 6206 60,10    
21 Egbert Witten Balkbrug Deutz 6206 56,70    
             
  3500KG Standaard          
1 Wilko Jansen Veeningen Fiat 750 87,65    
2 Jouk Mussche Staphorst Case International 724 85,34    
3 Edwin Eesinge Veeningen Cormick 724 83,93    
4 Sander Hoekerswever Lemele John Deere 2130 82,57    
5 Martijn Visscher Rouveen Valmet 505 79,39    
6 Jarco Smit Broekland John Deere 2130 79,29    
7 Wilko Eggengoor Radewijk Steyr 980 78,89    
8 Gert Visser Staphorst Case International 844 S 78,78    
9 Rik Scholten Lemele John Deere 2130 78,29    
10 Rick Hofmeijer Oosterwolde Case International 644 78,25    
11 Jos Bijker Balkbrug Case International 844 77,61    
12 Patrick Borger Loozen Fiat 70-90 76,84    
13 Karlo Coster Staphorst Fendt 305 LS 76,63    
14 Arnold Kuiper Staphorst Valmet 605 76,05    
15 Harry Mannes Ruinerwold Case International 744 75,44    
16 Cornelis van de Geest Nieuwlande Fiat 750 75,23    
17 Diederik Woertink  Ommen Case International 844 S 74,61    
18 Johhny Helwich Den Ham Fendt 108 73,02    
19 Bertinus Karsies Dedemsvaart Case International 644 72,41    
20 Christiaan Maat Balkbrug Case International 724 72,26    
21 Ricardo Bloemert Staphorst Fendt Farmer 104 S 71,63    
22 Jan Kooiker Staphorst Volvo BM 350 71,39    
23 Nick Ekkelkamp Lemele Fendt 105 LS 71,35    
24 Jasper Domine Staphorst Case International 844 S 66,67    
25 Maik de Vries Balkbrug John Deere 1040 65,57    
26 Arjan Brouwer Genemuiden Fendt 306 LSX 62,85    
27 Peter Vogelzang Balkbrug John Deere 2850 62,02    
28 Joran Hulst Staphorst John Deere 1140 61,75    
29 Jarno Visscher Rouveen Valmet 605 84,11 DISK  
             
  4500 KG Standaard          
1 Herman Koonstra Witharen Same Tiger 100 100,00 89,93 189,93
2 Loonbedrijf van Duren Linde Ursus Bison 50/85 100,00 87,91 187,91
3 Gijsbert Dubbink Daarle Fiat 850 100,00 87,84 187,84
4 Dirk Smit Heemseveen Landini 9500 100,00 87,80 187,80
5 Jeroen Scholten Lemele John Deere 6230 100,00 87,67 187,67
6 Dennis Arkens Drogteropslagen Ford 7000 100,00 87,08 187,08
7 Jogé Bramer Westerhaar Case International 844 XL 100,00 86,14 186,14
8 Jacqueline Naber Marienheem Case International 856 XL 100,00 86,14 186,14
9 Andre de Olde Balkbrug Ford 7000 100,00 84,05 184,05
10 Patrick Jonkman Hoogeveen Massey Ferguson 188 100,00 82,06 182,06
11 Thijs Laarman Den Ham Case International 946 99,09    
12 Jan van de Treu Den Ham Ford Majoor 95,80    
13 Harm Mulder Staphorst Case International 1046 95,42    
14 Klaas Tippe Staphorst Volvo BM 650 T 95,40    
15 Chris Hof Balkbrug Landini 9880 95,32    
16 Joey Grotemarsink Nieuwe Krim Steyr 870  93,95    
17 Sander Hoekerswever Lemele John Deere 2130 92,95    
18 Jeffrey Huzen Drogteropslagen Case International 844 S 91,74    
19 Jolanda Maat-Jansen Balkbrug Renault 96 90,96    
20 Julian Wunnink Damsholte Case International 745 XL 87,44    
21 Rick de Jong Lemele Ford 5610 86,62    
22 Christian Kooiker Staphorst Case International 935 86,23    
23 Gerrit Schuurman Balkbrug Ford 6600 85,70    
24 Robbin Heuzinkveld Vinkenbuurt Case International 946 84,59    
25 Gerjan Dunnink Staphorst Fendt 305 LS 82,80    
26 Henk Slager Staphorst Fendt Favorit 4 SA 81,79    
27 Harm Veijer Staphorst Hanomag Robust 900 78,66    
28 Gerard Mulder Punthorst Fendt 308 LS 77,91    
29 Laurens Dominé Staphorst Case International 844 S 77,14    
30 Niek Grefelman Lemele Ford 5610 76,97    
31 Wiljan Schoppink Hellendoorn John Deere 6110 76,97    
32 Niek Pierik Balkbrug Deutz Fahr DX 7.70 69,65    
33 Bart Grootens Ommen Fiat 88-94 DT 68,44    
34 Lars Seinen Balkbrug Fendt 306 66,40    
             
  5500KG Standaard          
1 Eddy Hekman Ane Deutz D10006 95,76    
2 Jan van Keulen Ommen Steyr 8130 95,51    
3 Gerrit Dubbink Daarle Fiat 1300 95,12    
4 Joël Koppelman Daarle Eichen 3105 94,59    
5 Rick Bakhuis Ommen Zetor 120 HSX 92,78    
6 Dennis Tuitert Vroomshoop Case International 956 XL 92,59    
7 William van der Weegh Marienheem Case International 856 XL 92,59    
8 Rubert Gerritsen Ommen Case International 1246 91,47    
9 Mathijs Snijders Emlicheim Same Panter 90 90,19    
10 Dion Roosma Oudleusen Case International 1056 XL 88,36    
11 Jeroen Kooiker Staphorst Case International 955 87,96    
12 Marcel Strijker Linde Case International 1046 87,71    
13 Jeroen Veerman Rouveen Ford 8210 87,61    
14 Rutger Smeijers Zuna Case International 856 XL 86,70    
15 Harm Huisman Staphorst Volvo BM 700 85,90    
16 Martijn Scholten Slagharen John Deere 4230 84,82    
17 Jannes Bouwhuis Linde Zetor 12111 84,17    
18 Team Duiven De Stapel Case International 1246 83,15    
19 Johnny Vosman Hellendoorn Case International 956 XL 79,70    
20 Jan Mulder Ommen Case International 1456 79,66    
21 Harm Russcher Punthorst Deutz Fahr Agrostar 6.11 79,12    
22 Robbin Heusinkveld Vinkenbuurt Case International 956 XL 77,32    
23 Wim Timmerman Balkbrug Fiat 1000 DT 77,06    
24 Erik Slager Staphorst Fendt 309 76,72    
25 F Vogelzang Kerkenveld Ford 8340 76,19    
26 Herwin Slager Staphorst Valmet 6400 73,90    
27 Pascal van der Kolk Dalfsen Ford 8340 73,44    
28 Mark Bakker Dedemsvaart John Deere 6320 71,47    
29 Richard Hengsteboer Rouveen Case International 956 XL 71,32    
30 Jurrian de Lange Staphorst Renault 106-54 TL 70,45    
31 Christian Seinen Balkbrug Fendt 410 69,84    
32 Jeron Bouwman Nieuwleusen Valtra 8050 65,42    
33 Bonne Vogelzang Dedemsvaart John Deere 6400 61,71    
34 Albert van Veen Ijhorst Ford 8210 97,80 DISK  
             
  7000KG Standaard          
1 Marc Bosch Hellendoorn Case International 1255 XL 90,38    
2 Klaas Roelof Boldewijn Staphorst Case International 1455 89,96    
3 Remco van Leusen Hulsen Fendt 612 S 89,52    
4 Mark Coster Staphorst Fendt 612 LSA-E 88,75    
5 Harmen Kooiker Staphorst Case International 1455 XL 87,75    
6 Jan van Keulen Ommen Steyr 8130 86,76    
7 Stefan Wermink Ommen Fendt 512C 86,15    
8 Team Duiven De Stapel Case International 1255  83,77    
9 Hilbert van den Berg Giethoorn Renault 145.14 TZ 83,31    
10 Kevin Wind Vinkenbuurt New Holland TM155 83,14    
11 Timon van Lenthe Vinkenbuurt Case International 1455 XL 82,60    
12 Thomas Snijder Zuidwolde Massey Ferguson 2645 82,38    
13 Jan Harke Staphorst Case International 1466 82,32    
14 Rick Scheper Ijhorst Claas Ares 697 ATZ 81,67    
15 Arjen Elderkamp Zuidwolde New Holland T6030 81,17    
16 Jos Vedder Ruinerwold Claas Ares 657 81,07    
17 Ruben van Dijk Ruinerwold Claas Ares 657 80,86    
18 Jordy Smit Balkbrug New Holland T6080 80,52    
19 Albert van Veen Ijhorst Massey Ferguson 8110 80,50    
20 Niels Zandstra Ruinerwold Claas Ares 657 80,03    
21 Corné Ubak Staphorst Case International 1566 80,00    
22 Bert Vogelzang Balkburg Valtra N143 77,98    
23 Dorien Uitslag Dalfsen Ford 8360 77,91    
24 Gerard Hooikammer Staphorst Deutz 150 77,79    
25 Hendrik-Jan Broek Balkbrug John Deere 6520 77,13    
26 Kenneth Vos De Wijk Massey Ferguson 6290 76,99    
27 Egbert Kooiker Staphorst Volvo BM 810 76,82    
28 Luuk Petter Echten Case MX135 76,20    
29 Bennie Kappert  Diepenveen Case 5150 76,15    
30 Stefan van den Heuvel Dedemsvaart Case International 1056 XL 75,85    
31 Jan Vogelzang Balkbrug Case MX135 75,00    
32 Bas Brouwer Zuidwolde New Holland T7170 72,97    
33 Han Schonewille Zuidwolde Massey Ferguson 6465 69,02    
34 Celine Nijmeijer Koekange Renault Ares 630 65,33    
35 Martijn Knol Dalfsen Steyr 1100 98,04 DISK  
36 Robin Ganzeboer Nieuwleusen Ford 8700 89,60 DISK  
             
   9000KG Standaard          
1 Yordi Kleene Balkbrug New Holland T7050 96,42    
2 Robin Meijerink Giethmen Ford 8830 93,34    
3 Jan van der Sluis Staphorst Fendt 614 LSA E 93,19    
4 Dennis van Hell Heemserveen John Deere 7530 92,25    
5 Niek Lamberink Oud- Lutten John Deere 7530 91,43    
6 Arnoud Huisman Staphorst Fendt 614 LSA E 91,09    
7 Klaas Huisman Staphorst Steyr 8180 90,32    
8 Klaas Mulder Rouveen Massey Ferguson 2805 90,20    
9 Gert-Jan Stegeman Vinkenbuurt New Holland T7030 88,97    
10 Harald Vrieling Dalfsen Fendt 820 88,94    
11 Hermen Jansen Ommen New Holland T7070 88,65    
12 Johan Duiven De Stapel Case International 1455  88,03    
13 Hilbert van den Berg Giethoorn Renault 145.14 TZ 87,61    
14 Chris Kremer Balkbrug Massey Ferguson 6490 86,97    
15 Siebren Jansen Ommen Fendt 824 86,15    
16 Jasper Reurink Balkbrug Fendt 818 Vario 86,13    
17 Klaas Mijnheer Balkbrug New Holland T7040 85,53    
18 Reynoud Stegeman Vinkenbuurt New Holland T7070 84,59    
19 Dian Kleinjan Daarle Fendt 716 83,33    
20 Klaas Mussche Balkbrug Fendt 820 81,34    
21 Giel Companjen Giethmen Case Magnum 7140 81,16    
22 Jeffrey Haverkort Lutten Case MX150 80,92    
23 Luuk Petter Echten Ford 8770 80,77    
24 Gino Canocchi Lemelerveld Case Puma 180  80,60    
25 Remco Coster Staphorst Fendt 612 LSA-E 80,16    
26 Arne Meekhof Geesbrug Case Puma 195 79,62    
27 Mark Kruidhof Ommen Case Puma 210 79,59    
28 Timen van Lenthe Vinkenbuurt Case International 1455 XL 78,13    
29 Maarten Woertink Ommen New Holland T7050 74,15    
30 Sam Haarman Zuidwolde Fendt 612   67,81    
31 Jan- Willem Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 8140 100,00 DISK  
             
  11000KG Standaard          
1 Ronnie Paalman Holten Case Magnum 7240 100,00 95,44 195,44
2 Tjeerd de Vries Hallum Fiat 180-90 100,00 91,68 191,68
3 Mitchel Brugman Balkbrug Fendt 936 100,00 89,36 189,36
4 Arne Waninge Fluitenberg Fendt 926 100,00 78,34 178,34
5 Jelle Dijsselhof Raalte John Deere 7700 95,07    
6 Wilmer Binnendijk Rouveen Massey Ferguson 3690 92,70    
7 Karlo Coster Ijhorst Fendt 930 91,29    
8 Erik-Jan Huzen Nieuwleusen Fendt 926 89,49    
9 Rene Veurink Stegeren Case Magnum 7120 88,47    
10 Edwin Kamphuis Ommen Fendt924 88,16    
11 Bert Koonstra Dedemsvaart Case Magnum 7130 86,54    
12 Bram Petter Balkbrug Ford 8970 85,87    
13 Bram Wessel Giethmen Ford 8830 85,81    
14 Bas Beltman Nieuwleusen John Deere 7930 84,61    
15 Klaas Petter Echten Case Magnum 7240 82,93    
16 Roan Meulenbelt Nieuwleusen Fendt 920 80,80    
17 Jim van de Treu Den Ham Fendt 920 78,00    
18 Niek Timmerman Balkbrug Fendt 916 77,47    
19 Loonbedrijf van Duren Linde Claas Axion 810 72,93    
             
  13000KG Standaard          
1 Johan Petter Echten Case Magnum 310 100,00 100,00 200,00
2 Tjeerd de Vries Hallum New Holland G240 95,34 99,37 194,71
3 MB Mechanisatie Balkburg Fendt 936 97,31 96,34 193,65
4 Arne Waninge Fluitenberg Fendt 926 95,89 95,98 191,87
5 Jelle Dijsselhof Raalte John Deere 7700 95,22 96,32 191,54
6 Robin Tuin Balkbrug New Holland T8390 94,39    
7 Ronnie Paalman Holten Case Magnum 7240 XXL 93,36    
8 Bert Koonstra Dedemsvaart Case Magnum 7130 87,95    
9 Henk Brink Dedemsvaart Case Magnum 7120 87,38    
10 Wilmer Binnendijk Rouveen Massey Ferguson 3690 86,59    
11 Rijk van Vulpen Biddinghuizen Fendt 924 85,93    
             
  5500KG Hobbysport          
1 Dennis v/d Weerd IJsselmuiden International 1256 100,00 100,00 200,00
2 Johan Gerritsen Balkbrug John Deere 4240 S 100,00 98,19 198,19
3 Blue Scary Voorst Ford 9600 97,26 94,19 191,45
4 Team Ruk en Roll Oosterwolde Case International 1055 91,08 84,32 175,40
             
  2600KG Sport          
1 Ben Scheur Dedemsvaart John Deere 1020 90,12 86,77 176,89
2 Jorgen Schepers Drogteropslagen John Deere 1120 77,16 83,50 160,66
             
  7000KG Balkslep          
1 Jarno Visscher Rouveen Valmet 605 60,27    
  Martijn Visscher Rouveen Valmet 505      
2 Arjan Brouwer Genemuiden Fendt 306 LSX 72,70    
  Joran Hulst Staphorst John Deere 1140      
             
  18000KG Balkslep          
1 Chris Kremer Balkbrug Massey Ferguson 6490 81,06    
  Remco Runhard Balkbrug Ford 8770      
2 Hermen Jansen Ommen New Holland T7070 80,03    
  Reynoud Stegeman Vinkenbuurt New Holland T7070      
3 Ruben van Dijk Ruinerwold Claas Ares 657 59,15    
  Jos Vedder Ruinerwold Claas Ares 657