Trekkerslep Balkbrug

11 Augustus 2018

Startlijsten

  2800 Standaard    
1 Gert Hof Balkbrug Lamborghini 603
2 Wilfred Leideman Daarle Case International 633
3 Suzanne Nengerman Slagharen Steyr 650 Super
4 Wieger Snijder Nieuwleusen Deutz D5206
5 Gerjan Hoekman Drogteropslagen John Deere 1120
6 Roy Hoekman Drogteropslagen Case International 553
7 Peter Veenaas Sibculo Zetor 5711
8 Rudi Stokvis Hellendoorn Fiat 640
9 Rick Schotman Daarle Case International 654
10 Rick Hofmeijer Oosterwolde David Brown 995
11 Jorn van Lenthe Vinkenbuurt Case International 633
12 Klaas van Spijker Vinkenbuurt White Oliver 562
13 Bryan de Vries Balkbrug Case International 323
14 Janiek Mussche Staphorst Case International 633
15 Jasper van Goor Veeningen Massey Ferguson 165
16 Joël Koppelman Daarle Eicher Koningstiger 1
17 Egbert Witten Balkbrug Deutz 6206
18 Lenny Witten Balkbrug Deutz 6206
19 Henk Bakhuis Hoge Hexel Fordson Super Major
       
  3500 Standaard    
1 Wilko Jansen Veeningen Fiat 750
2 Bertinus Karsies Dedemsvaart Case International 644
3 Diederik Woertink  Ommen Case International 844s
4 Harry Mannes Ruinerwold Case International 744
5 Nick Ekkelkamp Lemele Fendt 105 LS
6 Patrick Borger Loozen Fiat 70-90
7 Arnold Kuiper Staphorst Valmet 605
8 Rick Hofmeijer Oosterwolde Case International 644
9 Johhny Helwich Den Ham Fendt 108
10 Michiel Hulsman Vinkenbuurt Case International 644
11 Wilko Eggengoor Radewijk Steyr 980
12 Ricardo Bloemert Staphorst Fendt Farmer 104 S
13 Maik de Vries Balkbrug John Deere 1040
14 Martijn Visscher Rouveen Valmet 505
15 Jouk Mussche Staphorst Case International 724
16 Jan Kooiker Staphorst Volvo BM 350
17 Karlo Coster Staphorst Fendt 305 LS
18 Sander Hoekerswever Lemele John Deere 2130
19 Jarco Smit Broekland John Deere 2130
20 Rik Scholten Lemele John Deere 2130
21 Joran Hulst Staphorst John Deere 1140
22 Jasper Domine Staphorst Case International 844s
23 Christiaan Maat Balkbrug Case International 724
24 Jos Bijker Balkbrug Case International 844
25 Jarno Visscher Rouveen Valmet 605
26 Edwin Eesinge Veeningen Cormick 724
       
  4500 Standaard    
1 Jogé Bramer Westerhaar Case International 844XL
2 Herman Koonstra Witharen Same Tiger 100
3 Klaas Tippe Staphorst Volvo BM 650 T
4 Loonbedrijf van Duren Linde Ursus Bison 50/85
5 Jolanda Maat-Jansen Balkbrug Renault 96
6 Julian Holtland Kampen Volvo BM 650
7 Niek Grefelman Lemele Ford 5610
8 Patrick Borger Loozen Fiat 70-90
9 Dennis Arkens Drogteropslagen Ford 7000
10 Jordy Oosterkamp Marienheem Case International 844S
11 Rick de Jong Lemele Ford 5610
12 Julian Wunnink Damsholte Case International 745XL
13 Wiljan Schoppink Hellendoorn John Deere 6110
14 Lazemalulle Lady Marienheem Case International 856XL
15 Jeffrey Huzen Drogteropslagen Case International 844s
16 Gijsbert Dubbink Daarle Fiat 850
17 Harm Veijer Staphorst Hanomag Robust 900
18 Peter Vogelzang Balkbrug John Deere 2850
19 Chris Hof Balkbrug Landini 9880
20 Lars Seinen Balkbrug Fendt 306
21 Robbin Heuzinkveld Vinkenbuurt Case International 946
22 Jan van de Treu Den Ham Ford Majoor
23 Thijs Laarman Den Ham Case International 946
24 Niek Pierik Balkbrug Deutz Fahr DX 7.70
25 Patrick Jonkman Hoogeveen Massey Ferguson 188
26 Bart Grootens Ommen Fiat 88-94 DT
27 Christian Kooiker Staphorst Case International 935
28 Jeroen Scholten Lemele John Deere 6230
29 Arjan Brouwer Genemuiden Fendt 306 LSX
30 Laurens Dominé Staphorst Case International 844S
31 Gerard Mulder Punthorst Fendt 308 LS
32 Gerjan Dunnink Staphorst Fendt 305 LS
33 Harm Mulder Staphorst Case International 1046
34 Gerrit Schuurman Balkbrug Ford 6600
35 Andre de Olde Balkbrug Ford 7000
       
  5500 Standaard    
2 Jan Mulder Ommen Case International 1456
3 Johnny Vosman Hellendoorn Case International 956XL
4 Dennis Tuitert Vroomshoop Case International 956XL
5 Antwan Veldman Slagharen Steyr 1100
6 Marcel Strijker Linde Case International 1046
7 Team Duiven De Stapel Case International 1246
8 Pascal van der Kolk Dalfsen Ford 8340
9 Albert van Veen Ijhorst Ford 8210
10 William van der Weegh Marienheem Case International 856XL
11 Rutger Smeijers Zuna Case International 856XL
12 Gerrit Dubbink Daarle Fiat 1300
13 F Vogelzang Kerkenveld Ford 8340
14 Robbin Heusinkveld Vinkenbuurt Case International 956XL
15 Christian Seinen Balkbrug Fendt 410
16 Henk Slager Staphorst Fendt Favorit 4 SA
17 Mathijs Snijders Emlicheim Same Panter 90
18 Joël Koppelman Daarle Eichen 3105
19 Wim Timmerman Balkbrug Fiat 1000 DT
20 Dion Roosma Oudleusen Case International 1056XL
21 Nick Pierik Balkbrug Deutz D8006
22 Mark Bakker Dedemsvaart John Deere 6320
23 Harm Huisman Staphorst Volvo BM 700
24 Jeroen Veerman Rouveen Ford 8210
25 Jeroen Kooiker Staphorst Case International 955
26 Erik Slager Staphorst Fendt 309
27 Richard Hengsteboer Rouveen Case International 956XL
28 Herwin Slager Staphorst Valmet 6400
29 Jeron Bouwman Nieuwleusen Valtra 8050
30 Harm Russcher Punthorst Deutz Fahr Agrostar 6.11
31 Jannes Bouwhuis Linde Zetor 12111
32 Bonne Vogelzang Dedemsvaart John Deere 6400
33 Eddy Hekman Ane Deutz D10006
34 Jurrian de Lange Staphorst Renault 106-54 TL
35 Rick Bakhuis Ommen Zetor 120 HSX
36 Alberta Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 1090
37 Jan van Keulen Ommen Steyr 8130
       
  7000 Standaard    
1 Team Duiven De Stapel Case International 1255 
2 Dorien Uitslag Dalfsen Ford 8360
3 Albert van Veen Ijhorst Massey Ferguson 8110
4 Stefan Wermink Ommen Fendt 512C
5 Kevin Wind Vinkenbuurt New Holland TM155
6 Jordy Smit Balkbrug New Holland T6080
7 Bas Brouwer Zuidwolde New Holland T7170
8 Arjen Elderkamp Zuidwolde New Holland T6030
9 Marc Bosch Hellendoorn Case International 1255XL
10 Jordy Bosch Hellendoorn Case International 1246
11 Timon van Lenthe Vinkenbuurt Case International 1455XL
12 Bert Vogelzang Balkburg Valtra N143
13 Robin Ganzeboer Nieuwleusen Ford 8700
14 Thomas Snijder Zuidwolde Massey Ferguson 2645
15 Kenneth Vos De Wijk Massey Ferguson 6290
16 Rick Scheper Ijhorst Claas Ares 697 ATZ
17 Egbert Kooiker Staphorst Volvo BM 810
18 Stefan van den Heuvel Dedemsvaart Case International 1056XL
19 Jan Vogelzang Balkbrug Case MX135
20 Celine Nijmeijer Koekange Renault Ares 630
21 Jan Harke Staphorst Case International 1466
22 Hilbert van den Berg Giethoorn Renault 145.14 TZ
23 Hendrik-Jan Broek Balkbrug John Deere 6520
24 Corné Ubak Staphorst Case International 1566
25 Mark Coster Staphorst Fendt 612 LSA-E
26 Gerard Hooikammer Staphorst Deutz 150
27 Niels Zandstra Ruinerwold Claas Ares 657
28 Luuk Petter Echten Case MX135
29 Jos Vedder Ruinerwold Claas Ares 657
30 Ruben van Dijk Ruinerwold Claas Ares 657
31 Bennie Kappert  Diepenveen Case 5150
32 Remco van Leusen Hulsen Fendt 612 S
33 Ramon Ten Brinke Den Ham Case International 1455 
34 Harmen Kooiker Staphorst Case International 1455 XL
35 Jan van Keulen Ommen Steyr 8130
       
  9000 Standaard    
1 Yordi Kleene Balkbrug New Holland T7050
2 Johan Duiven De Stapel Case International 1455 
3 Hermen Jansen Ommen New Holland T7070
4 Reynoud Stegeman Vinkenbuurt New Holland T7070
5 Gert-Jan Stegeman Vinkenbuurt New Holland T7030
6 Siebren Jansen Ommen Fendt 824
7 Bram Wessel Giethmen Ford 8830
8 Maarten Woertink Ommen New Holland T7050
9 Dennis van Hell Heemserveen John Deere 7530
10 Bert van Hell Heemserveen Fiat 160-90
11 Niek Lamberink Oud- Lutten John Deere 7530
12 Sam Haarman Zuidwolde Fendt 612  
13 Timen van Lenthe Vinkenbuurt Case International 1455 XL
14 Luuk Petter Echten Ford 8770
15 Chris Kremer Balkbrug Massey Ferguson 6490
16 Karlo Coster Ijhorst Fendt 722
17 Jasper Reurink Balkbrug Fendt 818 Vario
18 Hilbert van den Berg Giethoorn Renault 145.14 TZ
19 Herwin Coster Staphorst Fiat 180-90
20 Remco Coster Staphorst Fendt 612 LSA-E
21 Harald Vrieling Dalfsen Fendt 820
22 Rene Hekman Vroomshoop Ford TW-15
23 Arne Meekhof Geesbrug Case Puma 195
24 Richard Beenen Holthone John Deere 7710
25 Jan van der Sluis Staphorst Fendt 614 LSA E
26 Arnoud Huisman Staphorst Fendt 614 LSA E
27 Giel Companjen Giethmen Case Magnum 7140
28 Klaas Mulder Rouveen Massey Ferguson 2805
29 Klaas Mijnheer Balkbrug New Holland T7040
30 Jeffrey Haverkort Lutten Case MX150
31 Jan-Willem Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 8140
       
  11000 Standaard    
2 Loonbedrijf van Duren Linde Claas Axion 810
3 Bram Wessel Giethmen Ford 8830
4 Jelle Dijsselhof Raalte John Deere 7700
5 Bram Petter Balkbrug Ford 8970
6 Mitchel Brugman Balkbrug Fendt 936
7 Arne Waninge Fluitenberg Fendt 926
8 Niek Timmerman Balkbrug Fendt 916
9 Jim van de Treu Den Ham Fendt 920
10 Rene Veurink Stegeren Case Magnum 7120
11 Wilmer Binnendijk Rouveen Massey Ferguson 3690
12 Tjeerd de Vries Hallum Fiat 180-90
13 Ronnie Paalman Holten Case Magnum 7240
14 Klaas Petter Echten Case Magnum 7240
15 Alberta Koonstra Dedemsvaart Case Magnum 7130
16 Jeroen Beenen Holthone John Deere 7710
17 Gerwin Noeverman Zuidwolde New Holland T7070
       
  13000 Standaard    
1 Robin Tuin Balkbrug New Holland T8390
2 Jelle Dijsselhof Raalte John Deere 7700
3 MB Mechanisatie Balkburg Fendt 936
4 Arne Waninge Fluitenberg Fendt 926
5 Wilmer Binnendijk Rouveen Massey Ferguson 3690
6 Tjeerd de Vries Hallum New Holland G240
7 Ronnie Paalman Holten Case Magnum 7240 XL
8 Bert Koonstra Dedemsvaart Case Magnum 7130
9 Henk Brink Dedemsvaart Case Magnum 7120
10 Rijk van Vulpen Biddinghuizen Fendt 924
       
  5500 Hobbysport    
1 Blue Scary Voorst Ford 9600
       
  Balkslep tot 7000 KG    
1 Jarno Visscher Rouveen Valmet 605
  Martijn Visscher Rouveen Valmet 505
       
  Balkslep tot 18000 KG    
1 Ruben van Dijk Ruinerwold Claas Ares 657
  Jos Vedder Ruinerwold Claas Ares 657
2 Hermen Jansen Ommen New Holland T7070
  Reynoud Stegeman Vinkenbuurt New Holland T7070
       
  2600 sport    
1 Jorgen Schepers Drogteropslagen John Deere 1120
2 Ben Scheur Dedemsvaart John Deere 1020