Trekkerslep Balkbrug

10 Augustus 2019

Startlijsten

  2800 Standaard      
  Naam Woonplaats Trekker  
1 Rick de Jong Lemele Ford 4000  
2 Maik de Vries Balkbrug Case International 353  
3 Rick Hofmeijer Oosterwolde David Brown 995  
4 Peter Veenaas Sibculo Zetor 5711  
5 Rick Schotman Daarle Case International 654  
6 Jorn van Lenthe Vinkenbuurt Case International 633  
7 Suzanne Nengerman Slagharen Steyr 650 Super  
8 Janiek Mussche Staphorst Case International 633  
9 Nick Zantingh Zuidwolde Fendt 103  
10 Rianne Sok Kerkenveld Fendt 103 BM
11 Jorgen Schepers Drogteropslagen John Deere 1120  
12 Gerjan Hoekman Drogteropslagen John Deere 1120  
13 Roy Hoekman Drogteropslagen Case International 553  
14 Gert Hof Balkbrug Lambogini R603  
15 Bennie team Black Oliver Staphorst Oliver 562  
16 Wieger Snijder Nieuwleusen Deutz D5206  
17 Rudi Stokvis Wierden Fiat 640  
18 Rik van Leussen Oudleusen Steyr 650    
19 Egbert Witten Balkbrug Deutz 6206  
         
  3500 Standaard      
  Naam Woonplaats Trekker  
1 Harry Mannes Ruinerwold International 744  
2 Dion Roosma Oudleusen International 644  
3 Nick Ekkelkamp Lemele Fendt 308 LS  
4 Harm Karsies Dedemsvaart IHC 844-S  
5 Rick Hofmeijer Oosterwolde IHC 844-S  
6 Edwin Eesinge Veeningen IHC 724  
7 Diederik Woertink Ommen International 844-S  
8 Gert Hof Balkbrug White Oliver 782  
9 Hugo Lubbers Zuidwolde Volvo BM 350  
10 Ricardo Bloemert Staphorst Fendt Farmer 106 LS  
11 Jan Kooiker Staphorst Volvo BM 350  
12 Karlo Coster Staphorst Fendt 305 LS  
13 Laurens Dominee Staphorst International 844-S  
14 Kristian Dominee Staphorst Fendt 305 LS  
15 Erik Slager Staphorst Fendt 307 LS  
16 Jos Bijker Balkbrug Inter 844  
17 Jouk Mussche Staphorst International 724  
18 Thomas Snijders Zuidwolde David Brown 1200  
19 Mark Bakker Dedemsvaart International 644  
20 Eveline Vonder Nieuwleusen Steyr 870  
21 Wilko Jansen Veeningen Fiat 750  
22 Christiaan Maat Balkbrug UTB U 650  
23 Jarco Smit Wijhe John Deere 2130  
24 Bjorn Meijer Witharen Case International 844S  
25 Bertinus Karsies Dedemsvaart Case International 644  
26 Henri Nijboer Dedemsvaart Case International 695  
27 Albert Ligtenberg Hardenberg Case International 824  
28 Sander Hoekerswever Lemele John Deere 2130  
29 Kevin Kloosterman Hoge Hexel Case International 724  
30 Wilco Eggengoor Radewijk Steyr 980  
         
  4500 Standaard      
  Naam Woonplaats Trekker  
1 Gerrit Schuurman Balkbrug Ford 6600  
2 Rick de Jong Lemele Ford 5610  
3 Wiljan Schoppink Hellendoorn John Deere 6110  
4 Jullian Wunnink Damsholte Case International 745 XL  
5 Bram Struik Linde Case International 856 XL  
6 Dion Roosma Oudleusen Case International 644  
7 Arjen Kamphuis Den Ham Hanomag 601  
8 Bryan de Vries Balkbrug Fendt 6125  
9 Rick Hofmeijer Oosterwolde Case International 844-S  
10 Herman Koonstra Witharen Same Tiger 100  
11 Chris Hof Balkbrug Landini 9880  
12 Johnny Vosman Hellendoorn Case International 956 XL  
13 Jogé Bramer Westerhaar Case International 844 XL  
14 Jan Grefelman Lemele Ford 5610  
15 Nick Pierik Balkbrug Deutz Fahr DX3.70  
16 Rick Schonewille Langeveen Ford 7810  
17 Patrick Jonkman Hoogeveen Massey Ferguson 188  
18 Remon Slotman Ommen Case International 844 S  
19 Team Tippe Staphorst Volvo BM T650  
20 Henk Slager Staphorst Fendt Favorit 4SA  
21 Jordi Veerbeek Balkbrug Ford 6640  
22 Dennis Arkes Drogteropslagen Ford 7000  
23 Wietze Emmink Balkbrug Massey Ferguson 3050E  
24 Bonne Vogelzang Dedemsvaart Case International 844 S  
25 Lars Seinen Balkbrug Fendt 309  
26 Jeffrey Huzen Drogteropslagen Case International 844 S  
27 Roy van Duren Linde Ursus Bison 85/50  
28 Harm Veijer Staphorst Hanomag 900  
29 Gerjan Dunnink Staphorst Fendt 305 LS  
30 Joan Bloemert Punthorst Valmet 605  
31 Team Maat-Jansen Balkbrug- Koekange Renault 96  
32 Jeroen Scholten Lemele John Deere 3130  
33 Martijn Borger Loozen Fiat 70-90  
34 Lynn Wunnink Damsholte John Deere 6230  
35 Andre Smit Heemserveen John Deere 5820  
36 Dirk Smit Heemserveen Landini R9500  
37 Siebren Fix Dedemsvaart John Deere 6320  
38 Bart Grootens Ommen Fiat 88-94 DT  
39 Bertjan Hofstra Bontebok Case International 844 S  
40 Harm Mulder Staphorst Case International 1046  
         
  5500 Standaard      
  Naam Woonplaats Trekker  
1 Pascal van der Kolk Dalfsen Ford 3840  
2 Albert van Veen IJhorst Ford 8210  
3 Jan Mulder Ommen International 1455  
4 Siem Dubbink Den Ham Deutz-Fahr DX 6.30 SE  
5 Bryan de Vries Balkbrug Fendt 612 S  
6 Wim van den Heuvel Dedemsvaart  IHC 1056 XL  
7 Myrna Veld Balkbrug Massey Ferguson 6150 Dyna 6  
8 Antwan Veldman Slagharen Steyr 1100  
9 Robbin Heusinkveld Vinkenbuurt International 946  
10 Bert Heusinkveld Vinkenbuurt Case 5150  
11 Jeroen Bakker Balkbrug Hurlimann H 6135  
12 Marco Bakhuis Harle International 1246  
13 Mariëlle Bergsma Rijssen International 1246  
14 Rutger Smeijers Zuna Case IH 856  
15 Julian Meester Ommen John Deere 6110  
16 Hylke Emmink Balkbrug Massey Ferguson 6170  
17 Eddy Hekman Ane Deutz D 10006  
18 Marcel Strijker  Linde International 1046  
19 Jos Vedder Ruinerwold John Deere 3050  
20 Ruben van Dijk Ruinerwold Case 956  
21 Jan-Roelof Thijm Meppel Fendt 610  
22 William Bennink Ruinerwold Fendt 600  
23 Jannes Bouwhuis Linde Zetor 121-11  
24 Wim Jonkman Dalfsen Ford 7710  
25 Alberta Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 1090  
26 Jan van Keulen Ommen Steyr 8130  
27 Harald Bisschop Staphorst Case 1056 XL  
28 Patrick Borger Loozen Ford 7740  
29 Steven van Klompenburg Oldebroek Case International 1246  
30 Erik Middelveld Pesse John Deere 6506  
31 Peter Vogelzang Balkbrug John Deere    
32 Freddy Vogelzang Kerkenveld Ford 8340  
33 Dick Vogelzang Zuidwolde    
34 Anita Lohuis Hulsen Fendt 612 S  
35 Martijn Knol Dalfsen Steyr 1100  
36 Iris van der Veen Dalfsen Steyr 980  
37 Mark Nijman Beerze John Deere 6400  
         
  7000 Standaard      
  Naam Woonplaats Trekker  
1 Dorien Uitslag Lemele Ford/New Holland 8360  
2 Silvo Langenkamp Dalfsen Case Maxxum 125  
3 Albert van Veen Ijhorst Massey Ferguson 8110  
4 Jordi Smit Balkbrug New Holland 7030  
5 Niek Veurink Ommen New Holland TM 155  
6 Jeron Bouwman Nieuwleusen Valtra Valmet 8050  
7 Robin Ganzeboer Nieuwleusen Ford 8700  
8 Stefan van den Heuvel Dedemsvaart Case International 1056 XL  
9 Stefan Fokkert Lemele Case International 1455  
10 Team Duiven De Stapel Case International 1255  
11 Rik Scheper Ijhorst Claas Ares 697 ATZ  
12 Timon van Lenthe Vinkenbuurt Case International 1455  
13 Gert Jan Stegeman Vinkenbuurt New Holland T6.180  
14 Bennie Kappert Diepenveen Case Maxxum 5150  
15 Martijn Smeenk Diepenveen New Holland T6.140  
16 Gert Jan Heideman Ommen Fendt 512 C  
17 Kenneth Vos Ijhorst Massey Ferguson 6290  
18 Gebr. Bosch Marle Case International 1246  
19 Marc Bosch Marle Case International 1255  
20 Egbert Kooiker Staphorst Volvo BM T810  
21 Stephan Ulkeman Witharen Case International 1455 XL  
22 Ilonka v/d Kamp Zuidwolde Case International 1455 XL  
23 Maik Lindeboom Dalfsen New Holland 8560  
24 Erik Haarman Zuidwolde Fendt 612-E  
25 Thomas Snijders Zuidwolde Massey Ferguson 2645 Electronic  
26 Bert Vogelzang Balkbrug Valtra N143  
27 Luuk Petter Ruinerwold Case MX135  
28 Jan Harke Staphorst Case International 1466  
29 Niels Bloemhof Punthorst John Deere 6920  
30 Steven Zoer Vinkenbuurt Fendt 5122  
31 Joey Grotemarsink Coevorden Case MX135  
32 Herald Bloemert Staphorst Fend 612 LSA-E  
33 Corné Ubak Staphorst Case International 1566  
34 Henk Bloemert Staphorst Fendt LSA-E  
35 Christian Seinen Balkbrug Fendt712  
36 Lydia Haarman Zuidwolde Fendt 600 LSA  
37 Arjen Elderkamp Fort Ford T6030  
38 Henk Bouwman Punthorst John Deere 6920  
39 Remco van Leusen Hulsen Fendt 612S  
40 T.A. van Klompenburg Oldebroek Case International 1246  
         
  9000 Standaard      
  Naam Woonplaats Trekker  
1 Kevin Wind Vinkenbuurt New Holland 7030  
2 Jan vd Sluis Staphorst Fendt 614  
3 Giel Companjen Giethmen Case Magnum 7130  
4 Jan Visscher Balkbrug Ford TW 25  
5 Timon van Lenthe Vinkenbuurt International 1455  
6 Siebren Jansen Balkbrug Claas Axion 820  
7 Vincent Hendriks Ommen New Holland T 7260  
8 Bas Beltman  Vinkenbuurt New Holland T 7050  
9 Reynoud Stegeman Vinkenbuurt New Holland T 7030  
10 Hermen Jansen Ommen New Holland T 7070  
11 Maarten Woertink Ommen New Holland T 7070  
12 Ron Heppenhuis Langeveen Ford 8830  
13 Stephan Ulkeman Witharen Case International 1455 XL  
14 Joost Reurink Zuidwolde Fendt 722 Profi Plus  
15 Bram Petter Balkbrug Ford 8970  
16 Chris Kremer Balkbrug Massey Ferguson 6490  
17 Janick de Weerd Staphorst Fiat 160-90  
18 Axel Sterken Balkbrug Deutz Fahr Agrotron 150.7  
19 Bram Wessel Giethmen Ford 8830  
20 Johan Duiven De Stapel Case IH 1455  
21 Hendrik-Jan Broek Balkbrug Fendt 926  
22 Dirk-Jan Sterken Balkbrug ? New Holland   
23 Yordi Kleene Balkbrug Ford 8730  
24 Harry Kleene  Balkbrug Renault 836  
25 Iwan Grotemarsink  Ommen John Deere 7800 BM
26 Alien Jonkman Dalfsen John Deere 7800  
27 Edwin Kamphuis Lemele Fendt 924  
28 Jan Willem Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 8140  
29 Loonbedrijf van Duren Linde Claas Arion 640  
30 Loonbedrijf van Duren Linde Case MX 170  
31 Hilbert van den Berg Rouveen Renault 145.14 TZ  
32 Richard Beenen Holthone John Deere 7710  
33 Bert van Hell Heemserveen Fiat 160-90  
34 Dennis van Hell Heemserveen John Deere 7530  
35 Mike Menderink Beerze Case Puma  
36 Niek Lamberink Lutten John Deere 7530  
37 Gerald Hemstede Beerze Case CVX  
38 Klaas Mulder Rouveen Massey Ferguson 2805  
         
  11000 Standaard      
  Naam Woonplaats Trekker  
1 Bram Wessel Giethmen Ford 8830  
2 Mitchel Brugman Balkbrug Fendt 926  
3 Edith Krisman Balkbrug Fendt 936  
4 Giel Companjen Giethmen Case Magnum 7130  
5 Jasper Reurink Balkbrug Fendt 916  
6 Gerwin Noeverman Veeningen New Holland T 7270  
7 Ron Heppenhuis Langeveen Ford 8830  
8 Jesse Drogt Dedemsvaart  Fendt 920  
9 Tjeerd de Vries Hallum Fiat 180-90  
10 Klaas Petter Echten Case Magnum 7240  
11 Rene Veurink Stegeren Case Magnum 7120  
12 Loonbedrijf van Duren Linde Claas Axion 810  
13 Alberta Koonstra  Dedemsvaart  Case Magnum 7130  
14 Richard Beenen Holthone John Deere 7710  
15 Mark Nijman Beerze Case Puma  
16 Ria van de Bunt Terschuur Case Magnum 7250  
17 Harald vrieling Oudleusen Fendt 820  
         
  13000 Standaard      
  Naam Woonplaats Trekker  
1 Klaas Mijnheer Balkbrug New Holland T8390  
2 Arne Wanninge Fluitenberg Fendt 926  
3 Mitchel Brugman Balkbrug Fendt 936  
4 Tjeerd de Vries Hallum New Holland G240  
5 Johan Petter Echten Case Magnum 310  
6 Arco Petter Echten Case Magnum 310  
7 Bert Koonstra Dedemsvaart Case Magnum 7130  
8 Herman Koonstra Witharen Case Magnum 7130  
9 Robin Tuin Balkbrug New Holland T8390  
10 Aad Zandman Beerze Steyr Terrus  
11 Henrie van de Bunt Terschuur Case Magnum 7250  
         
  3500 Hobbysport      
  Naam Woonplaats Trekker  
1 Fokke de Vries Langezwaag Volvo 700  
2 Ruben Veenstra De Knipe Case International 845  
         
  5500 Hobbysport      
  Naam Woonplaats Trekker  
1 Erik Brinkhof De Knipe Case International 1246  
2 Sam Remmelink Waskemeer Massey Ferguson 3670  
3 Johan Gerritsen Balkbrug John Deere 4240 S  
         
  8000 Hobbysport      
  Naam Woonplaats Trekker  
1 Miko ten Hoor Waskemeer Fiat 160-90  
2 Janick de Weerd Staphorst Fiat 160-90  
         
  2600 sport      
  Naam Woonplaats Trekker  
1 Ben Scheur Dedemsvaart John Deere 1020  
2 Gerjan Hoekman Drogteropslagen John Deere 1120  
3 Jorgen Scheper Drogteropslagen John Deere 1120  
         
  3600 Supersport      
  Naam Woonplaats Trekker  
1 Oblix Team Dedemsvaart Zetor Chrystal 12011  
         
  2500 sport DEMO      
  Naam Woonplaats Trekker  
1 Martijn Visscher Rouveen Valmet 605